Cristiano Ronaldo World :: Unofficial Fansite of C. Ronaldo find out Pictures,Wallpaper,Myspace Layout,Videos,Posters,Shirt and more
Cristiano Ronaldo World Website

Cristiano Ronaldo Fan

 

  Home

 

  Add Favorites

  News

  Profile

  Biography

  Interviews

  Lastest Match Videos

  Videos and Downloads

  Myspace Layout

  Photo Gallery

  Wallpapers

  Jersey and Shirts

  Poster

  Links

  Link Exchange

  Tell A Friend

  Contact Us

 

Message Box


 

Site Search


Custom Search
 

Ronaldo Signed Store





 

Partners


Fernando Torres
Cesc Fabregas
Sony LCD TV
 




  :: Cristiano Ronaldo ::

Cristiano Ronaldo

Full name
Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Birthday
February 5, 1985 (age 24)
Birthplace
Funchal, Madeira, Portugal
Height
1.84 m
Weight
75kg
Nickname
Ronnie, CR, Rocket Ronaldo, CR7, C. Ronaldo
Position
Right/Left Winger
Current club
Real Madrid
Youth club
Andorinha , CD Nacional and Sporting
Hero
Maradona
Actor
Jean Claude Vandamme
Actress
Angelina Jolie
Movies
"The Sixth Sense", "The Rock"
Music
Dance Music


  :: Poster and Shirts ::


Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid Home Shirt 2009/10


Cristiano Ronaldo Shirt

Buy This Item

More C. Ronaldo Shirts


Cristiano Ronaldo Poster with the Real Madrid Shirt .

Cristiano Ronaldo Posters

Buy This Item

More Posters

Find out more Cristiano Ronaldo Products

  :: News ::

 

Mourinho: I Will Apply A System That Suits The Strengths Of Ronaldo
2010-07-18

Real Madrid coach Jose Mourinho has insisted that he will get the best out of mercurial star Cristiano Ronaldo this season.

Read More

  :: Lastest Match ::

Levante 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Watch Lastest Match Videos

  :: Video ::

CR9 Full presentation REAL MADRID
Download Here
More Videos and Downloads


  :: Pictures ::


Cristiano Ronaldo Picture

Cristiano Ronaldo Picture

Cristiano Ronaldo Picture

Cristiano Ronaldo Picture

Cristiano Ronaldo Picture

Cristiano Ronaldo Picture
 
More Pictures

  :: Wallpaper ::


Cristiano Ronaldo Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Wallpaper
   
More Wallpaper

  Cristiano Ronaldo World Fansite Profile, Pictures, Poster,Wallpaper, Biography,Interview, Video,Myspace Layout and more.
Copyright ©2006-2008 CristianoRonaldoWorld.com